methods, notes and classification Business demography and high growth enterprise by NACE Rev. 2 and NUTS 3 regions methods, notes and classification

    • Economical indicator for structural business statistics
      • 0 Population of active enterprises in t - number
      • 1 Births of enterprises in t - number
      • 2 Deaths of enterprises in t - number
      • 3 Enterprises newly born in t-3 having survived to t - number
      • 4 High growth enterprises measured in employment (growth by 10% or more) - number
      • 5 Persons employed in the population of active enterprises in t - number
      • 6 Employees in the population of active enterprises in t - number
      • 7 Persons employed in the population of births in t - number
      • 8 Employees in the population of births in t - number
      • 9 Persons employed in the population of deaths in t - number
      • a Employees in the population of deaths in t - number
      • b Persons employed in the population of enterprises newly born in t-3 having survived to t - number
      • c Persons employed in the year of birth in the population of enterprises newly born in t-3 having survived to t - number
      • d Net business population growth - percentage
      • e Business churn: birth rate + death rate - percentage
      • f Birth rate: number of enterprise births in the reference period (t) divided by the number of enterprises active in t - percentage
      • g Death rate: number of enterprise deaths in the reference period (t) divided by the number of enterprises active in t - percentage
      • h Survival rate 3: number of enterprises in the reference period (t) newly born in t-3 having survived to t divided by the number of enterprise births in t-3 - percentage
      • i 3 year old enterprises' share of the business population - percentage
      • j Employment share of enterprise births: number of persons employed in the reference period (t) among enterprises newly born in t divided by the number of persons employed in t among the stock of enterprises active in t - percentage
      • k Average size of newly born enterprises: number of persons employed in the reference period (t) among enterprises newly born in t divided by the number of enterprises newly born in t - number
      • l New enterprise paid employment rate: number of employees in the reference period (t) among enterprises newly born in t divided by the number of persons employed in t among enterprises newly born in t - percentage
      • m Employment share of enterprise deaths: number of persons employed in the reference period (t) among enterprise deaths divided by the number of persons employed in t among the stock of active enterprises in t - percentage
      • n Average employment in enterprise deaths: number of persons employed in the reference period (t) among enterprise deaths in t divided by the number of enterprise deaths in t - number
      • o Three-year old enterprises employment growth rate: number of persons employed in the reference period (t) among enterprises newly born in t-3 having survived to t divided by the number of persons employed in t-3 by the same enterprises, expressed as a percentage growth rate - percentage
      • p Employment share of 3 year old enterprises: Number of persons employed in enterprises newly born in t-3 having survived to t, divided by the number of persons employed in the population of active enterprises in t - percentage
      • q Share of high growth enterprises measured in employment: number of high growth enterprises divided by the number of active enterprises with at least 10 employees - percentage
    • Classification of economic activities - NACE Rev.2
      • 0 Industry, construction and services except insurance activities of holding companies
      • 1 Industry (except construction)
      • 2 Construction
      • 3 Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
      • 4 Transportation and storage
      • 5 Accommodation and food service activities
      • 6 Information and communication
      • 7 Financial and insurance activities; real estate activities except activities of holding companies
      • 8 Professional, scientific and technical activities; administrative and support service activities
      • 9 Education; human health and social work activities
      • a Arts, entertainment and recreation; other service activities
    • Geopolitical entity (reporting)
      • 00 Bulgaria
      • 01 Severna i yugoiztochna Bulgaria
      • 02 Severozapaden
      • 03 Vidin
      • 04 Montana
      • 05 Vratsa
      • 06 Pleven
      • 07 Lovech
      • 08 Severen tsentralen
      • 09 Veliko Tarnovo
      • 0a Gabrovo
      • 0b Ruse
      • 0c Razgrad
      • 0d Silistra
      • 0e Severoiztochen
      • 0f Varna
      • 0g Dobrich
      • 0h Shumen
      • 0i Targovishte
      • 0j Yugoiztochen
      • 0k Burgas
      • 0l Sliven
      • 0m Yambol
      • 0n Stara Zagora
      • 0o Yugozapadna i yuzhna tsentralna Bulgaria
      • 0p Yugozapaden
      • 0q Sofia (stolitsa)
      • 0r Sofia
      • 0s Blagoevgrad
      • 0t Pernik
      • 0u Kyustendil
      • 0v Yuzhen tsentralen
      • 0w Plovdiv
      • 0x Haskovo
      • 0y Pazardzhik
      • 0z Smolyan
      • 10 Kardzhali
      • 11 Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • 12 Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • 13 Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • 14 Czechia
      • 15 Cesko
      • 16 Praha
      • 17 Hlavní mesto Praha
      • 18 Strední Cechy
      • 19 Stredoceský kraj
      • 1a Jihozápad
      • 1b Jihocecký kraj
      • 1c Plzenský kraj
      • 1d Severozápad
      • 1e Karlovarský kraj
      • 1f Ústecký kraj
      • 1g Severovýchod
      • 1h Liberecký kraj
      • 1i Královéhradecký kraj
      • 1j Pardubický kraj
      • 1k Jihovýchod
      • 1l Kraj Vysocina
      • 1m Jihomoravský kraj
      • 1n Strední Morava
      • 1o Olomoucký kraj
      • 1p Zlínský kraj
      • 1q Moravskoslezsko
      • 1r Moravskoslezský kraj
      • 1s Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • 1t Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • 1u Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • 1v Denmark
      • 1w Danmark
      • 1x Hovedstaden
      • 1y Byen København
      • 1z Københavns omegn
      • 20 Nordsjælland
      • 21 Bornholm
      • 22 Sjælland
      • 23 Østsjælland
      • 24 Vest- og Sydsjælland
      • 25 Syddanmark
      • 26 Fyn
      • 27 Sydjylland
      • 28 Midtjylland
      • 29 Vestjylland
      • 2a Østjylland
      • 2b Nordjylland
      • 2c Nordjylland
      • 2d Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • 2e Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • 2f Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • 2g Estonia
      • 2h Eesti
      • 2i Eesti
      • 2j Põhja-Eesti
      • 2k Lääne-Eesti
      • 2l Kesk-Eesti
      • 2m Kirde-Eesti
      • 2n Lõuna-Eesti
      • 2o Spain
      • 2p Noroeste (ES)
      • 2q Galicia
      • 2r A Coruña
      • 2s Lugo
      • 2t Ourense
      • 2u Pontevedra
      • 2v Principado de Asturias
      • 2w Asturias
      • 2x Cantabria
      • 2y Cantabria
      • 2z Noreste (ES)
      • 30 País Vasco
      • 31 Araba/Álava
      • 32 Gipuzkoa
      • 33 Bizkaia
      • 34 Comunidad Foral de Navarra
      • 35 Navarra
      • 36 La Rioja
      • 37 La Rioja
      • 38 Aragón
      • 39 Huesca
      • 3a Teruel
      • 3b Zaragoza
      • 3c Comunidad de Madrid
      • 3d Comunidad de Madrid
      • 3e Madrid
      • 3f Centro (ES)
      • 3g Castilla y León
      • 3h Ávila
      • 3i Burgos
      • 3j León
      • 3k Palencia
      • 3l Salamanca
      • 3m Segovia
      • 3n Soria
      • 3o Valladolid
      • 3p Zamora
      • 3q Castilla-la Mancha
      • 3r Albacete
      • 3s Ciudad Real
      • 3t Cuenca
      • 3u Guadalajara
      • 3v Toledo
      • 3w Extremadura
      • 3x Badajoz
      • 3y Cáceres
      • 3z Este (ES)
      • 40 Cataluña
      • 41 Barcelona
      • 42 Girona
      • 43 Lleida
      • 44 Tarragona
      • 45 Comunidad Valenciana
      • 46 Alicante / Alacant
      • 47 Castellón / Castelló
      • 48 Valencia / València
      • 49 Illes Balears
      • 4a Eivissa, Formentera
      • 4b Mallorca
      • 4c Menorca
      • 4d Sur (ES)
      • 4e Andalucía
      • 4f Almería
      • 4g Cádiz
      • 4h Córdoba
      • 4i Granada
      • 4j Huelva
      • 4k Jaén
      • 4l Málaga
      • 4m Sevilla
      • 4n Región de Murcia
      • 4o Murcia
      • 4p Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta (ES)
      • 4q Ceuta (ES)
      • 4r Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla (ES)
      • 4s Melilla (ES)
      • 4t Canarias (ES)
      • 4u Canarias (ES)
      • 4v El Hierro
      • 4w Fuerteventura
      • 4x Gran Canaria
      • 4y La Gomera
      • 4z La Palma
      • 50 Lanzarote
      • 51 Tenerife
      • 52 Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • 53 Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • 54 Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • 55 France
      • 56 Île de France
      • 57 Île de France
      • 58 Paris
      • 59 Seine-et-Marne
      • 5a Yvelines
      • 5b Essonne
      • 5c Hauts-de-Seine
      • 5d Seine-Saint-Denis
      • 5e Val-de-Marne
      • 5f Val-d'Oise
      • 5g Centre - Val de Loire
      • 5h Centre - Val de Loire
      • 5i Cher
      • 5j Eure-et-Loir
      • 5k Indre
      • 5l Indre-et-Loire
      • 5m Loir-et-Cher
      • 5n Loiret
      • 5o Bourgogne - Franche-Comté
      • 5p Bourgogne
      • 5q Côte-d'Or
      • 5r Nièvre
      • 5s Saône-et-Loire
      • 5t Yonne
      • 5u Franche-Comté
      • 5v Doubs
      • 5w Jura
      • 5x Haute-Saône
      • 5y Territoire de Belfort
      • 5z Normandie
      • 60 Basse-Normandie
      • 61 Calvados
      • 62 Manche
      • 63 Orne
      • 64 Haute-Normandie
      • 65 Eure
      • 66 Seine-Maritime
      • 67 Nord-Pas de Calais - Picardie
      • 68 Nord-Pas de Calais
      • 69 Nord
      • 6a Pas-de-Calais
      • 6b Picardie
      • 6c Aisne
      • 6d Oise
      • 6e Somme
      • 6f Alsace - Champagne-Ardenne - Lorraine
      • 6g Alsace
      • 6h Bas-Rhin
      • 6i Haut-Rhin
      • 6j Champagne-Ardenne
      • 6k Ardennes
      • 6l Aube
      • 6m Marne
      • 6n Haute-Marne
      • 6o Lorraine
      • 6p Meurthe-et-Moselle
      • 6q Meuse
      • 6r Moselle
      • 6s Vosges
      • 6t Pays de la Loire
      • 6u Pays de la Loire
      • 6v Loire-Atlantique
      • 6w Maine-et-Loire
      • 6x Mayenne
      • 6y Sarthe
      • 6z Vendée
      • 70 Bretagne
      • 71 Bretagne
      • 72 Côtes-d'Armor
      • 73 Finistère
      • 74 Ille-et-Vilaine
      • 75 Morbihan
      • 76 Aquitaine - Limousin - Poitou-Charentes
      • 77 Aquitaine
      • 78 Dordogne
      • 79 Gironde
      • 7a Landes
      • 7b Lot-et-Garonne
      • 7c Pyrénées-Atlantiques
      • 7d Limousin
      • 7e Corrèze
      • 7f Creuse
      • 7g Haute-Vienne
      • 7h Poitou-Charentes
      • 7i Charente
      • 7j Charente-Maritime
      • 7k Deux-Sèvres
      • 7l Vienne
      • 7m Languedoc-Roussillon - Midi-Pyrénées
      • 7n Languedoc-Roussillon
      • 7o Aude
      • 7p Gard
      • 7q Hérault
      • 7r Lozère
      • 7s Pyrénées-Orientales
      • 7t Midi-Pyrénées
      • 7u Ariège
      • 7v Aveyron
      • 7w Haute-Garonne
      • 7x Gers
      • 7y Lot
      • 7z Hautes-Pyrénées
      • 80 Tarn
      • 81 Tarn-et-Garonne
      • 82 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
      • 83 Auvergne
      • 84 Allier
      • 85 Cantal
      • 86 Haute-Loire
      • 87 Puy-de-Dôme
      • 88 Rhône-Alpes
      • 89 Ain
      • 8a Ardèche
      • 8b Drôme
      • 8c Isère
      • 8d Loire
      • 8e Rhône
      • 8f Savoie
      • 8g Haute-Savoie
      • 8h Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
      • 8i Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
      • 8j Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
      • 8k Hautes-Alpes
      • 8l Alpes-Maritimes
      • 8m Bouches-du-Rhône
      • 8n Var
      • 8o Vaucluse
      • 8p Corse
      • 8q Corse
      • 8r Corse-du-Sud
      • 8s Haute-Corse
      • 8t RUP FR - Régions ultrapériphériques françaises
      • 8u Guadeloupe
      • 8v Guadeloupe
      • 8w Martinique
      • 8x Martinique
      • 8y Guyane
      • 8z Guyane
      • 90 La Réunion
      • 91 La Réunion
      • 92 Mayotte
      • 93 Mayotte
      • 94 Bassin Parisien (NUTS 2013)
      • 95 Champagne-Ardenne (NUTS 2013)
      • 96 Ardennes (NUTS 2013)
      • 97 Aube (NUTS 2013)
      • 98 Marne (NUTS 2013)
      • 99 Haute-Marne (NUTS 2013)
      • 9a Picardie (NUTS 2013)
      • 9b Aisne (NUTS 2013)
      • 9c Oise (NUTS 2013)
      • 9d Somme (NUTS 2013)
      • 9e Haute-Normandie (NUTS 2013)
      • 9f Eure (NUTS 2013)
      • 9g Seine-Maritime (NUTS 2013)
      • 9h Centre (FR) (NUTS 2013)
      • 9i Cher (NUTS 2013)
      • 9j Eure-et-Loir (NUTS 2013)
      • 9k Indre (NUTS 2013)
      • 9l Indre-et-Loire (NUTS 2013)
      • 9m Loir-et-Cher (NUTS 2013)
      • 9n Loiret (NUTS 2013)
      • 9o Basse-Normandie (NUTS 2013)
      • 9p Calvados (NUTS 2013)
      • 9q Manche (NUTS 2013)
      • 9r Orne (NUTS 2013)
      • 9s Bourgogne (NUTS 2013)
      • 9t Côte-d'Or (NUTS 2013)
      • 9u Nièvre (NUTS 2013)
      • 9v Saône-et-Loire (NUTS 2013)
      • 9w Yonne (NUTS 2013)
      • 9x Nord - Pas-de-Calais (NUTS 2013)
      • 9y Nord - Pas-de-Calais (NUTS 2013)
      • 9z Nord (FR) (NUTS 2013)
      • a0 Pas-de-Calais (NUTS 2013)
      • a1 Est (FR) (NUTS 2013)
      • a2 Lorraine (NUTS 2013)
      • a3 Meurthe-et-Moselle (NUTS 2013)
      • a4 Meuse (NUTS 2013)
      • a5 Moselle (NUTS 2013)
      • a6 Vosges (NUTS 2013)
      • a7 Alsace (NUTS 2013)
      • a8 Bas-Rhin (NUTS 2013)
      • a9 Haut-Rhin (NUTS 2013)
      • aa Franche-Comté (NUTS 2013)
      • ab Doubs (NUTS 2013)
      • ac Jura (NUTS 2013)
      • ad Haute-Saône (NUTS 2013)
      • ae Territoire de Belfort (NUTS 2013)
      • af Ouest (FR) (NUTS 2013)
      • ag Pays de la Loire (NUTS 2013)
      • ah Loire-Atlantique (NUTS 2013)
      • ai Maine-et-Loire (NUTS 2013)
      • aj Mayenne (NUTS 2013)
      • ak Sarthe (NUTS 2013)
      • al Vendée (NUTS 2013)
      • am Bretagne (NUTS 2013)
      • an Côtes-d'Armor (NUTS 2013)
      • ao Finistère (NUTS 2013)
      • ap Ille-et-Vilaine (NUTS 2013)
      • aq Morbihan (NUTS 2013)
      • ar Poitou-Charentes (NUTS 2013)
      • as Charente (NUTS 2013)
      • at Charente-Maritime (NUTS 2013)
      • au Deux-Sèvres (NUTS 2013)
      • av Vienne (NUTS 2013)
      • aw Sud-Ouest (FR) (NUTS 2013)
      • ax Aquitaine (NUTS 2013)
      • ay Dordogne (NUTS 2013)
      • az Gironde (NUTS 2013)
      • b0 Landes (NUTS 2013)
      • b1 Lot-et-Garonne (NUTS 2013)
      • b2 Pyrénées-Atlantiques (NUTS 2013)
      • b3 Midi-Pyrénées (NUTS 2013)
      • b4 Ariège (NUTS 2013)
      • b5 Aveyron (NUTS 2013)
      • b6 Haute-Garonne (NUTS 2013)
      • b7 Gers (NUTS 2013)
      • b8 Lot (NUTS 2013)
      • b9 Hautes-Pyrénées (NUTS 2013)
      • ba Tarn (NUTS 2013)
      • bb Tarn-et-Garonne (NUTS 2013)
      • bc Limousin (NUTS 2013)
      • bd Corrèze (NUTS 2013)
      • be Creuse (NUTS 2013)
      • bf Haute-Vienne (NUTS 2013)
      • bg Centre-Est (FR) (NUTS 2013)
      • bh Rhône-Alpes (NUTS 2013)
      • bi Ain (NUTS 2013)
      • bj Ardèche (NUTS 2013)
      • bk Drôme (NUTS 2013)
      • bl Isère (NUTS 2013)
      • bm Loire (NUTS 2013)
      • bn Rhône (NUTS 2013)
      • bo Savoie (NUTS 2013)
      • bp Haute-Savoie (NUTS 2013)
      • bq Auvergne (NUTS 2013)
      • br Allier (NUTS 2013)
      • bs Cantal (NUTS 2013)
      • bt Haute-Loire (NUTS 2013)
      • bu Puy-de-Dôme (NUTS 2013)
      • bv Méditerranée (NUTS 2013)
      • bw Languedoc-Roussillon (NUTS 2013)
      • bx Aude (NUTS 2013)
      • by Gard (NUTS 2013)
      • bz Hérault (NUTS 2013)
      • c0 Lozère (NUTS 2013)
      • c1 Pyrénées-Orientales (NUTS 2013)
      • c2 Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (NUTS 2013)
      • c3 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (NUTS 2013)
      • c4 Hautes-Alpes (NUTS 2013)
      • c5 Alpes-Maritimes (NUTS 2013)
      • c6 Bouches-du-Rhône (NUTS 2013)
      • c7 Var (NUTS 2013)
      • c8 Vaucluse (NUTS 2013)
      • c9 Corse (NUTS 2013)
      • ca Corse-du-Sud (NUTS 2013)
      • cb Haute-Corse (NUTS 2013)
      • cc Départements d'outre-mer (NUTS 2013)
      • cd Guadeloupe (NUTS 2013)
      • ce Guadeloupe (NUTS 2013)
      • cf Martinique (NUTS 2013)
      • cg Martinique (NUTS 2013)
      • ch Guyane (NUTS 2013)
      • ci Guyane (NUTS 2013)
      • cj La Réunion (NUTS 2013)
      • ck La Réunion (NUTS 2013)
      • cl Mayotte (NUTS 2013)
      • cm Mayotte (NUTS 2013)
      • cn Guadeloupe (NUTS 2010)
      • co Guadeloupe (NUTS 2010)
      • cp Martinique (NUTS 2010)
      • cq Martinique (NUTS 2010)
      • cr Guyane (NUTS 2010)
      • cs Guyane (NUTS 2010)
      • ct Réunion (NUTS 2010)
      • cu Réunion (NUTS 2010)
      • cv Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • cw Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • cx Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • cy Croatia
      • cz Hrvatska
      • d0 Jadranska Hrvatska
      • d1 Primorsko-goranska zupanija
      • d2 Licko-senjska zupanija
      • d3 Zadarska zupanija
      • d4 Sibensko-kninska zupanija
      • d5 Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija
      • d6 Istarska zupanija
      • d7 Dubrovacko-neretvanska zupanija
      • d8 Kontinentalna Hrvatska
      • d9 Grad Zagreb
      • da Zagrebacka zupanija
      • db Krapinsko-zagorska zupanija
      • dc Varazdinska zupanija
      • dd Koprivnicko-krizevacka zupanija
      • de Medimurska zupanija
      • df Bjelovarsko-bilogorska zupanija
      • dg Viroviticko-podravska zupanija
      • dh Pozesko-slavonska zupanija
      • di Brodsko-posavska zupanija
      • dj Osjecko-baranjska zupanija
      • dk Vukovarsko-srijemska zupanija
      • dl Karlovacka zupanija
      • dm Sisacko-moslavacka zupanija
      • dn Extra-Regio level 1
      • do Extra-Regio level 2
      • dp Extra-Regio level 3
      • dq Italy
      • dr Nord-Ovest
      • ds Piemonte
      • dt Torino
      • du Vercelli
      • dv Biella
      • dw Verbano-Cusio-Ossola
      • dx Novara
      • dy Cuneo
      • dz Asti
      • e0 Alessandria
      • e1 Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste
      • e2 Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste
      • e3 Liguria
      • e4 Imperia
      • e5 Savona
      • e6 Genova
      • e7 La Spezia
      • e8 Lombardia
      • e9 Varese
      • ea Como
      • eb Lecco
      • ec Sondrio
      • ed Bergamo
      • ee Brescia
      • ef Pavia
      • eg Lodi
      • eh Cremona
      • ei Mantova
      • ej Milano
      • ek Monza e della Brianza
      • el Nord-Est
      • em Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano/Bozen
      • en Bolzano-Bozen
      • eo Provincia Autonoma di Trento
      • ep Trento
      • eq Veneto
      • er Verona
      • es Vicenza
      • et Belluno
      • eu Treviso
      • ev Venezia
      • ew Padova
      • ex Rovigo
      • ey Friuli-Venezia Giulia
      • ez Pordenone
      • f0 Udine
      • f1 Gorizia
      • f2 Trieste
      • f3 Emilia-Romagna
      • f4 Piacenza
      • f5 Parma
      • f6 Reggio nell'Emilia
      • f7 Modena
      • f8 Bologna
      • f9 Ferrara
      • fa Ravenna
      • fb Forlì-Cesena
      • fc Rimini
      • fd Centro (IT)
      • fe Toscana
      • ff Massa-Carrara
      • fg Lucca
      • fh Pistoia
      • fi Firenze
      • fj Prato
      • fk Livorno
      • fl Pisa
      • fm Arezzo
      • fn Siena
      • fo Grosseto
      • fp Umbria
      • fq Perugia
      • fr Terni
      • fs Marche
      • ft Pesaro e Urbino
      • fu Ancona
      • fv Macerata
      • fw Ascoli Piceno
      • fx Fermo
      • fy Lazio
      • fz Viterbo
      • g0 Rieti
      • g1 Roma
      • g2 Latina
      • g3 Frosinone
      • g4 Sud
      • g5 Abruzzo
      • g6 L'Aquila
      • g7 Teramo
      • g8 Pescara
      • g9 Chieti
      • ga Molise
      • gb Isernia
      • gc Campobasso
      • gd Campania
      • ge Caserta
      • gf Benevento
      • gg Napoli
      • gh Avellino
      • gi Salerno
      • gj Puglia
      • gk Taranto
      • gl Brindisi
      • gm Lecce
      • gn Foggia
      • go Bari
      • gp Barletta-Andria-Trani
      • gq Basilicata
      • gr Potenza
      • gs Matera
      • gt Calabria
      • gu Cosenza
      • gv Crotone
      • gw Catanzaro
      • gx Vibo Valentia
      • gy Reggio di Calabria
      • gz Isole
      • h0 Sicilia
      • h1 Trapani
      • h2 Palermo
      • h3 Messina
      • h4 Agrigento
      • h5 Caltanissetta
      • h6 Enna
      • h7 Catania
      • h8 Ragusa
      • h9 Siracusa
      • ha Sardegna
      • hb Sassari
      • hc Nuoro
      • hd Cagliari
      • he Oristano
      • hf Olbia-Tempio
      • hg Ogliastra
      • hh Medio Campidano
      • hi Carbonia-Iglesias
      • hj Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • hk Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • hl Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • hm Latvia
      • hn Latvija
      • ho Latvija
      • hp Kurzeme
      • hq Latgale
      • hr Riga
      • hs Pieriga
      • ht Vidzeme
      • hu Zemgale
      • hv Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • hw Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • hx Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • hy Lithuania
      • hz Lietuva
      • i0 Sostines regionas
      • i1 Vilniaus apskritis
      • i2 Vidurio ir vakaru Lietuvos regionas
      • i3 Alytaus apskritis
      • i4 Kauno apskritis
      • i5 Klaipedos apskritis
      • i6 Marijampoles apskritis
      • i7 Panevezio apskritis
      • i8 Siauliu apskritis
      • i9 Taurages apskritis
      • ia Telsiu apskritis
      • ib Utenos apskritis
      • ic Lietuva (NUTS 2013)
      • id Alytaus apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • ie Kauno apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • if Klaipedos apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • ig Marijampoles apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • ih Panevezio apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • ii Siauliu apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • ij Taurages apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • ik Telsiu apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • il Utenos apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • im Vilniaus apskritis (NUTS 2013)
      • in Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • io Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • ip Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • iq Hungary
      • ir Közép-Magyarország
      • is Budapest
      • it Budapest
      • iu Pest
      • iv Pest
      • iw Közép-Magyarország (NUTS 2013)
      • ix Budapest (NUTS 2013)
      • iy Pest (NUTS 2013)
      • iz Dunántúl
      • j0 Közép-Dunántúl
      • j1 Fejér
      • j2 Komárom-Esztergom
      • j3 Veszprém
      • j4 Nyugat-Dunántúl
      • j5 Gyor-Moson-Sopron
      • j6 Vas
      • j7 Zala
      • j8 Dél-Dunántúl
      • j9 Baranya
      • ja Somogy
      • jb Tolna
      • jc Alföld és Észak
      • jd Észak-Magyarország
      • je Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén
      • jf Heves
      • jg Nógrád
      • jh Észak-Alföld
      • ji Hajdú-Bihar
      • jj Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok
      • jk Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
      • jl Dél-Alföld
      • jm Bács-Kiskun
      • jn Békés
      • jo Csongrád
      • jp Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • jq Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • jr Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • js Malta
      • jt Malta
      • ju Malta
      • jv Malta
      • jw Gozo and Comino / Ghawdex u Kemmuna
      • jx Groningen
      • jy Oost-Groningen
      • jz Delfzijl en omgeving
      • k0 Overig Groningen
      • k1 Friesland (NL)
      • k2 Noord-Friesland (NUTS 2013)
      • k3 Zuidwest-Friesland (NUTS 2013)
      • k4 Zuidoost-Friesland (NUTS 2013)
      • k5 Drenthe
      • k6 Noord-Drenthe
      • k7 Zuidoost-Drenthe
      • k8 Zuidwest-Drenthe
      • k9 Overijssel
      • ka Noord-Overijssel
      • kb Zuidwest-Overijssel
      • kc Twente
      • kd Gelderland
      • ke Veluwe
      • kf Zuidwest-Gelderland
      • kg Achterhoek
      • kh Arnhem/Nijmegen
      • ki Flevoland
      • kj Flevoland
      • kk Utrecht
      • kl Utrecht
      • km Noord-Holland
      • kn Kop van Noord-Holland
      • ko Alkmaar en omgeving (NUTS 2013)
      • kp IJmond
      • kq Agglomeratie Haarlem
      • kr Zaanstreek
      • ks Groot-Amsterdam (NUTS 2013)
      • kt Het Gooi en Vechtstreek
      • ku Zuid-Holland
      • kv Agglomeratie 's-Gravenhage
      • kw Delft en Westland
      • kx Agglomeratie Leiden en Bollenstreek
      • ky Oost-Zuid-Holland (NUTS 2013)
      • kz Groot-Rijnmond (NUTS 2013)
      • l0 Zuidoost-Zuid-Holland
      • l1 Zeeland
      • l2 Zeeuwsch-Vlaanderen
      • l3 Overig Zeeland
      • l4 Noord-Brabant
      • l5 West-Noord-Brabant
      • l6 Midden-Noord-Brabant
      • l7 Noordoost-Noord-Brabant
      • l8 Zuidoost-Noord-Brabant
      • l9 Limburg (NL)
      • la Noord-Limburg
      • lb Midden-Limburg
      • lc Zuid-Limburg
      • ld Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • le Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • lf Austria
      • lg Ostösterreich
      • lh Burgenland (AT)
      • li Mittelburgenland
      • lj Nordburgenland
      • lk Südburgenland
      • ll Niederösterreich
      • lm Mostviertel-Eisenwurzen
      • ln Niederösterreich-Süd
      • lo Sankt Pölten
      • lp Waldviertel
      • lq Weinviertel
      • lr Wiener Umland/Nordteil
      • ls Wiener Umland/Südteil
      • lt Wien
      • lu Wien
      • lv Südösterreich
      • lw Kärnten
      • lx Klagenfurt-Villach
      • ly Oberkärnten
      • lz Unterkärnten
      • m0 Steiermark
      • m1 Graz
      • m2 Liezen
      • m3 Östliche Obersteiermark
      • m4 Oststeiermark
      • m5 West- und Südsteiermark
      • m6 Westliche Obersteiermark
      • m7 Westösterreich
      • m8 Oberösterreich
      • m9 Innviertel
      • ma Linz-Wels
      • mb Mühlviertel
      • mc Steyr-Kirchdorf
      • md Traunviertel
      • me Salzburg
      • mf Lungau
      • mg Pinzgau-Pongau
      • mh Salzburg und Umgebung
      • mi Tirol
      • mj Außerfern
      • mk Innsbruck
      • ml Osttirol
      • mm Tiroler Oberland
      • mn Tiroler Unterland
      • mo Vorarlberg
      • mp Bludenz-Bregenzer Wald
      • mq Rheintal-Bodenseegebiet
      • mr Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • ms Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • mt Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • mu Poland
      • mv Lódzkie (NUTS 2013)
      • mw Miasto Lódz (NUTS 2013)
      • mx Lódzki (NUTS 2013)
      • my Piotrkowski (NUTS 2013)
      • mz Sieradzki (NUTS 2013)
      • n0 Skierniewicki (NUTS 2013)
      • n1 Mazowieckie (NUTS 2013)
      • n2 Ciechanowsko-plocki (NUTS 2010)
      • n3 Ostrolecko-siedlecki (NUTS 2010)
      • n4 Miasto Warszawa (NUTS 2013)
      • n5 Radomski (NUTS 2013)
      • n6 Warszawski wschodni (NUTS 2013)
      • n7 Warszawski zachodni (NUTS 2013)
      • n8 Makroregion Poludniowy
      • n9 Malopolskie
      • na Miasto Kraków
      • nb Krakowski
      • nc Nowosadecki (NUTS 2010)
      • nd Oswiecimski (NUTS 2010)
      • ne Tarnowski
      • nf Nowosadecki
      • ng Nowotarski
      • nh Oswiecimski
      • ni Slaskie
      • nj Czestochowski
      • nk Bielski
      • nl Rybnicki
      • nm Bytomski
      • nn Gliwicki
      • no Katowicki
      • np Sosnowiecki
      • nq Tyski
      • nr Lubelskie (NUTS 2013)
      • ns Bialski (NUTS 2013)
      • nt Chelmsko-zamojski (NUTS 2013)
      • nu Lubelski (NUTS 2013)
      • nv Pulawski (NUTS 2013)
      • nw Podkarpackie (NUTS 2013)
      • nx Krosnienski (NUTS 2013)
      • ny Przemyski (NUTS 2013)
      • nz Rzeszowski (NUTS 2013)
      • o0 Tarnobrzeski (NUTS 2013)
      • o1 Swietokrzyskie (NUTS 2013)
      • o2 Kielecki (NUTS 2013)
      • o3 Sandomiersko-jedrzejowski (NUTS 2013)
      • o4 Podlaskie (NUTS 2013)
      • o5 Bialostocki (NUTS 2013)
      • o6 Lomzynski (NUTS 2013)
      • o7 Suwalski (NUTS 2013)
      • o8 Makroregion Pólnocno-Zachodni
      • o9 Wielkopolskie
      • oa Pilski
      • ob Koninski
      • oc Miasto Poznan
      • od Kaliski
      • oe Leszczynski
      • of Poznanski
      • og Zachodniopomorskie
      • oh Koszalinski (NUTS 2010)
      • oi Stargardzki (NUTS 2010)
      • oj Miasto Szczecin
      • ok Szczecinski (NUTS 2010)
      • ol Koszalinski
      • om Szczecinecko-pyrzycki
      • on Szczecinski
      • oo Lubuskie
      • op Gorzowski
      • oq Zielonogórski
      • or Makroregion Poludniowo-Zachodni
      • os Dolnoslaskie
      • ot Miasto Wroclaw
      • ou Jeleniogórski
      • ov Legnicko-Glogowski
      • ow Walbrzyski
      • ox Wroclawski
      • oy Opolskie
      • oz Nyski (NUTS 2010)
      • p0 Opolski (NUTS 2010)
      • p1 Nyski
      • p2 Opolski
      • p3 Makroregion Pólnocny
      • p4 Kujawsko-Pomorskie
      • p5 Bydgosko-Torunski
      • p6 Grudziadzki (NUTS 2010)
      • p7 Wloclawski (NUTS 2010)
      • p8 Grudziadzki
      • p9 Inowroclawski
      • pa Swiecki
      • pb Wloclawski
      • pc Warminsko-Mazurskie
      • pd Elblaski
      • pe Olsztynski
      • pf Elcki
      • pg Pomorskie
      • ph Slupski (NUTS 2010)
      • pi Trojmiejski
      • pj Gdanski
      • pk Starogardzki (NUTS 2010)
      • pl Slupski
      • pm Chojnicki
      • pn Starogardzki
      • po Makroregion Centralny
      • pp Lódzkie
      • pq Miasto Lódz
      • pr Lódzki
      • ps Piotrkowski
      • pt Sieradzki
      • pu Skierniewicki
      • pv Swietokrzyskie
      • pw Kielecki
      • px Sandomiersko-jedrzejowski
      • py Makroregion Wschodni
      • pz Lubelskie
      • q0 Bialski
      • q1 Chelmsko-zamojski
      • q2 Lubelski
      • q3 Pulawski
      • q4 Podkarpackie
      • q5 Krosnienski
      • q6 Przemyski
      • q7 Rzeszowski
      • q8 Tarnobrzeski
      • q9 Podlaskie
      • qa Bialostocki
      • qb Lomzynski
      • qc Suwalski
      • qd Makroregion Województwo Mazowieckie
      • qe Warszawski stoleczny
      • qf Miasto Warszawa
      • qg Warszawski wschodni
      • qh Warszawski zachodni
      • qi Mazowiecki regionalny
      • qj Radomski
      • qk Ciechanowski
      • ql Plocki
      • qm Ostrolecki
      • qn Siedlecki
      • qo Zyrardowski
      • qp Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • qq Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • qr Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • qs Portugal
      • qt Continente
      • qu Norte
      • qv Alto Minho
      • qw Cávado
      • qx Ave (NUTS 2010)
      • qy Grande Porto (NUTS 2010)
      • qz Tâmega (NUTS 2010)
      • r0 Entre Douro e Vouga (NUTS 2010)
      • r1 Douro (NUTS 2010)
      • r2 Alto Trás-os-Montes (NUTS 2010)
      • r3 Ave
      • r4 Área Metropolitana do Porto
      • r5 Alto Tâmega
      • r6 Tâmega e Sousa
      • r7 Douro
      • r8 Terras de Trás-os-Montes
      • r9 Algarve
      • ra Algarve
      • rb Centro (PT)
      • rc Baixo Vouga (NUTS 2010)
      • rd Baixo Mondego (NUTS 2010)
      • re Pinhal Litoral (NUTS 2010)
      • rf Pinhal Interior Norte (NUTS 2010)
      • rg Dão-Lafões (NUTS 2010)
      • rh Pinhal Interior Sul (NUTS 2010)
      • ri Serra da Estrela (NUTS 2010)
      • rj Beira Interior Norte (NUTS 2010)
      • rk Beira Interior Sul (NUTS 2010)
      • rl Cova da Beira (NUTS 2010)
      • rm Oeste
      • rn Médio Tejo (NUTS 2010)
      • ro Região de Aveiro
      • rp Região de Coimbra
      • rq Região de Leiria
      • rr Viseu Dão Lafões
      • rs Beira Baixa
      • rt Médio Tejo
      • ru Beiras e Serra da Estrela
      • rv Área Metropolitana de Lisboa
      • rw Área Metropolitana de Lisboa
      • rx Grande Lisboa (NUTS 2010)
      • ry Península de Setúbal (NUTS 2010)
      • rz Alentejo
      • s0 Alentejo Litoral
      • s1 Alto Alentejo (NUTS 2010)
      • s2 Alentejo Central (NUTS 2010)
      • s3 Baixo Alentejo
      • s4 Lezíria do Tejo
      • s5 Alto Alentejo
      • s6 Alentejo Central
      • s7 Região Autónoma dos Açores (PT)
      • s8 Região Autónoma dos Açores (PT)
      • s9 Região Autónoma dos Açores (PT)
      • sa Região Autónoma da Madeira (PT)
      • sb Região Autónoma da Madeira (PT)
      • sc Região Autónoma da Madeira (PT)
      • sd Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • se Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • sf Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • sg Romania
      • sh Macroregiunea unu
      • si Nord-Vest
      • sj Bihor
      • sk Bistrita-Nasaud
      • sl Cluj
      • sm Maramures
      • sn Satu Mare
      • so Salaj
      • sp Centru
      • sq Alba
      • sr Brasov
      • ss Covasna
      • st Harghita
      • su Mures
      • sv Sibiu
      • sw Macroregiunea doi
      • sx Nord-Est
      • sy Bacau
      • sz Botosani
      • t0 Iasi
      • t1 Neamt
      • t2 Suceava
      • t3 Vaslui
      • t4 Sud-Est
      • t5 Braila
      • t6 Buzau
      • t7 Constanta
      • t8 Galati
      • t9 Tulcea
      • ta Vrancea
      • tb Macroregiunea trei
      • tc Sud - Muntenia
      • td Arges
      • te Calarasi
      • tf Dâmbovita
      • tg Giurgiu
      • th Ialomita
      • ti Prahova
      • tj Teleorman
      • tk Bucuresti - Ilfov
      • tl Bucuresti
      • tm Ilfov
      • tn Macroregiunea patru
      • to Sud-Vest Oltenia
      • tp Dolj
      • tq Gorj
      • tr Mehedinti
      • ts Olt
      • tt Vâlcea
      • tu Vest
      • tv Arad
      • tw Caras-Severin
      • tx Hunedoara
      • ty Timis
      • tz Vzhodna Slovenija (NUTS 2010)
      • u0 Pomurska (NUTS 2010)
      • u1 Podravska (NUTS 2010)
      • u2 Koroska (NUTS 2010)
      • u3 Savinjska (NUTS 2010)
      • u4 Zasavska (NUTS 2010)
      • u5 Spodnjeposavska (NUTS 2010)
      • u6 Jugovzhodna Slovenija (NUTS 2010)
      • u7 Notranjsko-kraska (NUTS 2010)
      • u8 Zahodna Slovenija (NUTS 2010)
      • u9 Osrednjeslovenska (NUTS 2010)
      • ua Gorenjska (NUTS 2010)
      • ub Goriska (NUTS 2010)
      • uc Obalno-kraska (NUTS 2010)
      • ud Slovakia
      • ue Slovensko
      • uf Bratislavský kraj
      • ug Bratislavský kraj
      • uh Západné Slovensko
      • ui Trnavský kraj
      • uj Trenciansky kraj
      • uk Nitriansky kraj
      • ul Stredné Slovensko
      • um Zilinský kraj
      • un Banskobystrický kraj
      • uo Východné Slovensko
      • up Presovský kraj
      • uq Kosický kraj
      • ur Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • us Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • ut Extra-Regio NUTS 3
      • uu Finland
      • uv Manner-Suomi
      • uw Länsi-Suomi
      • ux Keski-Suomi
      • uy Etelä-Pohjanmaa
      • uz Pohjanmaa
      • v0 Satakunta
      • v1 Pirkanmaa
      • v2 Helsinki-Uusimaa
      • v3 Helsinki-Uusimaa
      • v4 Etelä-Suomi
      • v5 Varsinais-Suomi
      • v6 Kanta-Häme
      • v7 Päijät-Häme
      • v8 Kymenlaakso
      • v9 Etelä-Karjala
      • va Pohjois- ja Itä-Suomi
      • vb Etelä-Savo
      • vc Pohjois-Savo
      • vd Pohjois-Karjala
      • ve Kainuu (NUTS 2013)
      • vf Keski-Pohjanmaa
      • vg Pohjois-Pohjanmaa (NUTS 2013)
      • vh Lappi
      • vi Kainuu
      • vj Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
      • vk Åland
      • vl Åland
      • vm Åland
      • vn Extra-Regio NUTS 1
      • vo Extra-Regio NUTS 2
      • vp Extra-Regio NUTS 3