Zuführung für die Aquakultur auf der Grundlage von Fängen (ab 2008)
Methoden, Erläuterungen und Klassifizierung
- Arten
- 00 ALLE WASSERORGANISMEN
- 01 AQUATIC ANIMALS
- 02 FRESHWATER AND DIADROMOUS FISHES
- 03 CRUSTACEANS AND MOLLUSCS
- 04 FINFISH
- 05 FINFISH AND INVERTEBRATES
- 06 Freshwater fishes
- 07 Karpfen, barterln, und anderen Karpfenfischen
- 08 Miscellaneous freshwater fishes
- 09 Diadromous fishes
- 0a River eels
- 0b Salmons, trouts, smelts
- 0c Miscellaneous diadromous fishes
- 0d Marine fishes
- 0e Flounders, halibuts, soles
- 0f Cods, hakes, haddocks
- 0g Miscellaneous coastal fishes
- 0h Tunas, bonitos, billfishes
- 0i Miscellaneous pelagic fishes
- 0j Marine fishes not identified
- 0k Crustaceans
- 0l Freshwater crustaceans
- 0m Crabs, sea-spiders
- 0n Lobsters, spiny-rock lobsters
- 0o Shrimps, prawns
- 0p Molluscs
- 0q Abalones, winkles, conchs
- 0r Austern
- 0s Muscheln
- 0t Scallops, pectens
- 0u Clams, cockles, arkshells
- 0v Squids, cuttlefishes, octopuses
- 0w Miscellaneous aquatic animals
- 0x Sea-urchins and other echinoderms
- 0y Miscellaneous aquatic invertabrates
- 0z Miscellaneous aquatic animal products
- 10 Corals
- 11 Wasserplanze
- 12 Red seaweeds
- 13 Green seaweeds
- 14 Astacus astacus (Noble crayfish)
- 15 Alburnoides bipunctatus (Schneider)
- 16 Salvelinus alpinus (Arctic char)
- 17 Aphanius iberus (Spanish toothcarp)
- 18 Seriola dumerili (Greater amberjack)
- 19 Arenicola marina (Lugworm)
- 1a Atherina boyeri (Big-scale sand smelt)
- 1b Austropotamobius pallipes (White-clawed crayfish)
- 1c Anaecypris hispanica
- 1d Thunnus thynnus (Atlantic bluefin tuna)
- 1e Hypophthalmichthys nobilis (Bighead carp)
- 1f Spondyliosoma cantharus (Black seabream)
- 1g Dicentrarchus labrax (European seabass)
- 1h Luciobarbus graellsii
- 1i Coregonus nasus (Broad whitefish)
- 1j Mercenaria mercenaria (Northern quahog(=Hard clam))
- 1k Ruditapes philippinarum (Japanese carpet shell)
- 1l Veneridae (Venus clams nei)
- 1m Bivalvia (Clams, etc. nei)
- 1n Cerastoderma edule (Common edible cockle)
- 1o Gadus morhua (Atlantic cod)
- 1p Palaemon serratus (Common prawn)
- 1q Carcinus maenas (Green crab)
- 1r Sepia officinalis (Common cuttlefish)
- 1s Ruditapes decussatus (Grooved carpet shell)
- 1t Venerupis corrugata (Corrugated venus) - Code valid until 2019
- 1u Diopatra neapolitana
- 1v Donax spp (Donax clams)
- 1w Anguilla anguilla (European eel)
- 1x Ensis ensis (Pod razor shell)
- 1y Abramis brama (Freshwater bream)
- 1z Lota lota (Burbot)
- 20 Cyprinus carpio (Common carp)
- 21 Cyprinidae (Cyprinids nei)
- 22 Actinopterygii (Finfishes nei)
- 23 Perca fluviatilis (European perch)
- 24 Esox lucius (Northern pike)
- 25 Sander lucioperca (Pike-perch)
- 26 Actinopterygii (Freshwater fishes nei)
- 27 Rutilus rutilus (Roach)
- 28 Rutilus spp (Roaches nei)
- 29 Tinca tinca (Tench)
- 2a Coregonus albula (Vendace)
- 2b Gastropoda (Gastropods nei)
- 2c Gracilaria dura (Leather gracilaria)
- 2d Gasterosteus aculeatus (Three-spined stickleback)
- 2e Chondrostoma nasus (Common nase)
- 2f Coregonus oxyrinchus (Houting)
- 2g Chondrostoma polylepis (Iberian nase)
- 2h Maja brachydactyla (Common spider crab)
- 2i Holothuria arguinensis
- 2j Penaeus japonicus (Kuruma prawn)
- 2k Homarus gammarus (European lobster)
- 2l Leuciscus pyrenaicus
- 2m Luciobarbus bocagei
- 2n Marphysa sanguinea
- 2o Chelon ramada (Thinlip grey mullet)
- 2p Argyrosomus regius (Meagre)
- 2q Mugil spp
- 2r Mytilus galloprovincialis (Mediterranean mussel)
- 2s Mytilidae (Sea mussels nei)
- 2t Mugil cephalus (Flathead grey mullet)
- 2u Mugilidae (Mullets nei)
- 2v Mytilus edulis (Blue mussel)
- 2w Actinopterygii (Marine fishes nei)
- 2x Anemonia sulcata (Snakelocks anemone)
- 2y Scolopsis vosmeri (Whitecheek monocle bream)
- 2z Solea senegalensis (Senegalese sole)
- 30 Octopus vulgaris (Common octopus)
- 31 Ostrea edulis (European flat oyster)
- 32 Magallana gigas (Pacific cupped oyster)
- 33 Palaemonidae (Palaemonid shrimps nei)
- 34 Pacifastacus leniusculus (Signal crayfish)
- 35 Littorina littorea (Common periwinkle)
- 36 Coregonus lavaretus (European whitefish)
- 37 Barbus barbus (Barbel)
- 38 Palaemon varians (Atlantic ditch shrimp)
- 39 Aequipecten opercularis (Queen scallop)
- 3a Rutilus lemmingii
- 3b Salmo salar (Atlantic salmon)
- 3c Sparus aurata (Gilthead seabream)
- 3d Pecten maximus (Great Atlantic scallop)
- 3e Maja squinado (Spinous spider crab)
- 3f Silurus glanis (Wels(=Som) catfish)
- 3g Dicentrarchus punctatus (Spotted seabass)
- 3h Diplodus sargus (White seabream)
- 3i Penaeus kerathurus (Caramote prawn)
- 3j Thymallus thymallus (Grayling)
- 3k Ruditapes spp (Carpet shells nei)
- 3l Oncorhynchus mykiss (Rainbow trout)
- 3m Salmo trutta (Sea trout)
- 3n Scophthalmus maximus (Turbot)
- 3o Paracentrotus lividus (Stony sea urchin)
- 3p Ulva lactuca (Sea lettuce)
- 3q Venus verrucosa (Warty venus)
- 3r Valencia hispanica (Valencia toothcarp)
- 3s Polititapes aureus (Golden carpet shell)
- 3t Mimachlamys varia (Variegated scallop)
- 3u Venerupis corrugata (Corrugated venus)
- 3v Coregonus spp (Whitefishes nei)
- Maßeinheit
- 0 Anzahl
- 1 Euro
- 2 Euro pro Tonne
- 3 Tonnen Lebendgewicht
- Geopolitische Meldeeinheit
- 0 Europäische Union (EU6-1958, EU9-1973, EU10-1981, EU12-1986, EU15-1995, EU25-2004, EU27-2007, EU28-2013, EU27-2020)
- 1 Europäische Union - 27 Länder (ab 2020)
- 2 Europäische Union - 28 Länder (2013-2020)
- 3 Belgien
- 4 Bulgarien
- 5 Tschechien
- 6 Dänemark
- 7 Deutschland
- 8 Estland
- 9 Irland
- a Griechenland
- b Spanien
- c Frankreich
- d Kroatien
- e Italien
- f Zypern
- g Lettland
- h Litauen
- i Ungarn
- j Malta
- k Niederlande
- l Österreich
- m Portugal
- n Slowenien
- o Slowakei
- p Finnland
- q Schweden
- r Island
- s Norwegen
- t Vereinigtes Königreich
- u Bosnien und Herzegowina
- v Montenegro
- w Albanien
- x Serbien
- y Türkei